Albo d’Oro Maschile e Femminile

Mar 06, 2013 by GimaSport asd

Anno 2001
Leonardo Zanotti
ITA
1:29:08
Nicolas Filippi
FRA
1:31:14
Luca Bramati
ITA
1:31:52
Annabella Stropparo
ITA
1:43:40
Veronica Sala
ITA
2:00:54
Luisa Lancini
ITA
2:03:42
Anno 2002
Oscar Lazzaroni
ITA
1:23:55
Marzio Deho
ITA
1:23:55
Thomas Dietsch
FRA
1:24:29
Annabella Stropparo
ITA
1:35:58
Elena Giacomuzzi
ITA
1:43:26
Mocica Brunati
ITA
2:03:42
Anno 2003
José Hermida
SPA
1:25:32
Massimiliano Milan
ITA
1:25:52
Oscr Lazzaroni
ITA
1:25:52
Anna Ferrari
ITA
1:45:31
Monica Brunati
ITA
1:46:22
Alessia Ghezzo
ITA
01:50:07
Anno 2004
Ramon Bianchi
ITA
1:26:08
Massimiliano Milan
ITA
1:26:40
Pierluigi Bettelli
ITA
1:26:54
Annabella Stropparo
ITA
1:43:55
Daniela Bresciani
ITA
1:53:58
Roberta Senaci
ITA
1:56:20
Anno 2005
Marzio Deho
ITA
1:25:13
Jose Hermida
SPA
1:25:15
Leonard Paez
COL
1:25:24
Monica Brunati
ITA
1:44:39
Daniela Bresciani
ITA
1:46:01
Alessia Ghezzo
ITA
1:47:52
Anno 2006
Juien Absalon
FRA
1:27:18
Marzio Deho
ITA
1:27:49
Gilberto Simoni
ITA
1:28:00
Annabella Stropparo
ITA
1:46:26
Michela Benzoni
ITA
1:52:56
Klemencic Blaza
SLO
1:56:45
Anno 2007
Fredrik Kessiakoff
SWE
1:30:09
Johnny Cattaneo
ITA
1:30:49
Tony Longo
ITA
1:30:51
Blaza Klemencic
SLO
1:44:08
Petra Henzi
SUI
1:46:17
Michela Benzoni
ITA
1:47:05
Anno 2008
Marzio Deho
ITA
1:26:24
Ramon Bianchi
ITA
1:26:31
Alezey Medvedev
RUS
1:26:47
Blaza Klemencic
SLO
1:42:08
Michela Benzoni
ITA
1:44:18
Elena Gaddoni
ITA
1:45:23
Anno 2009
Marzio Deho
ITA
1:19:49
Alezey Medvedev
RUS
1:20:00
Pierluigi Betelli
ITA
1:20:05
Eva Lechner
ITA
1:33:08
Elena Giacomuzzi
ITA
1:37:27
Elena Gaddoni
ITA
1:39:22
Anno 2010
Marzio Deho
ITA
1:27:55
Stephan Tempier
FRA
1:27:55
Pierluigi Betelli
ITA
1:28:21
Michela Benzoni
ITA
1:48:01
Sandra Klomp
ITA
1:50:57
Roberta Gasparini
ITA
1:52:34
Anno 2011
Tony Longo
ITA
1:23:54
Stephan Tempier
FRA
1:23:58
Eddy Randon Rios
COL
1:25:12
Serena Calvetti
ITA
1:43:47
Roberta Gasparini
ITA
1:43:47
Michela Benzoni
ITA
1:44:02
Anno 2012
Juri Ragnoli
ITA
1:25:28
Stephan Tempier
FRA
1:25:37
Michele Casagrande
ITA
1:25:40
Sandra Klomp
ITA
1:45:56
Elena Gaddoni
ITA
1:46:07
Roberta Gasparini
ITA
1:47:15
Anno 2013
Leonardo Paez
COL
1:21:50
Cristian Cominelli
ITA
1:22:13
Juri Ragnoli
ITA
1:22:14
Elena Gaddoni
ITA
1:38:25
Serena Calvetti
ITA
1:40:13
Sofia Pezzatti
SUI
1:44:36
Anno 2014
Tony Longo
ITA
1:27:24
Gerhard Kerschbaumer
ITA
1:28:26
Leonardo Paez
COL
1:29:15
Blaza Klemencic
SLO
1:42:21
Serena Tasca
ITA
1:48:50
Elena Gaddoni
ITA
1:49:22
Anno 2015
Samuele Porro
ITA
1:28:33
Stephan Tempier
FRA
1:28:42
Jan Vastl
CZE
1:29:12
Christina Kollmann
AUT
1:43:33
Katazina Sosna
LIT
1:46:55
Chiara Teocchi
ITA
1:47:53
Anno 2016
Stephan Tempier
FRA
1:27:25
Michele Casagrande
ITA
1:28:04
Juri Ragnoli
ITA
1:28:12
Katazina Sosna
LIT
1:47:36
Serena Calvetti
ITA
1:48:04
Mara Fumagalli
ITA
1:50:11
Pagine