Classifiche costruttori

Mar 06, 2013 by GimaSport asd

Classifica Assoluta Maschile Classifica Assoluta Femminile

2001

 

2001

1 Leonardo Zanotti SCAPIN pt. 9 1 Annabella Stropparo B-ONE pt. 9
2 Nicolas Filippi BIANCHI pt. 6 2 Veronica Sala OLNAGO pt. 6
3 Luca Bramati SCOTT pt. 3 3 Luisa Lancini MARIN pt. 3

2002

 

2002

1 Oscar Lazzaroni KTM pt. 9 1 Annabella Stropparo B-ONE pt. 9
2 Marzio Deho OLYMPIA pt. 6 2 Elena Giacomuzzi CANNONDALE pt. 6
3 Thomas Dietsch BIANCHI pt. 3 3 Monica Brunati KTM pt. 3

2003

 

2003

1 Josè Hermida BIANCHI pt. 9 1 Anna Ferrari POWER BLACK pt. 9
2 Massimiliano Milan ROCKY MOUNTAIN pt. 6 2 Monica Brunati COLNAGO pt. 6
3 Oscar Lazzaroni SCOTT pt. 3 3 Alessia Ghezzo KTM pt. 3

2004

 

2004

1 Ramon Bianchi SCOTT pt. 9 1 Annabella Stropparo COLNAGO pt. 9
2 Massimiliano Milan COLNAGO pt. 6 2 Daniela Bresciani BIANCHI pt. 6
3 Pierluigi Bettelli SCOTT pt. 3 3 Roberta Seneci SPECIALIZED pt. 3

2005

 

2005

1 Marzio Deho OLYMPIA pt. 9 1 Monica Brunati COLNAGO pt. 9
2 José Hermida MERIDA pt. 6 2 Daniela Bresciani SCOTT pt. 6
3 Leonardo Paez CARRARO pt. 3 3 Alessia Ghezzo KTM pt. 3

2006

 

2006

1 Julien Absalon BIANCHI pt. 9 1 Annabella Stropparo SCOTT pt. 9
2 Marzio Deho OLYMPIA pt. 6 2 Michela Benzoni SPECIALIZED pt. 6
3 Gilberto Simoni SCOTT pt. 3 3 Blaza Klemencic FULL DINAMIX pt. 3

2007

 

2007

1 Fredrik Kessiakoff CANNONDALE pt. 9 1 Blaza Klemencic FULL DINAMIX pt. 9
2 Johnny Cattaneo SPECIALIZED pt. 6 2 Petra Henzi FISCHER pt. 6
3 Tony Longo MERIDA pt. 3 3 Michela Benzoni SPECIALIZED pt. 3

2008

 

2008

1 Marzio Deho OLYMPIA pt. 9 1 Blaza Klemencic GIANT pt. 9
2 Ramon Bianchi SCOTT pt. 6 2 Michela Benzoni SPECIALIZED pt. 6
3 Alexey Medvedev NSR pt. 3 3 Elena Gaddoni PROGRESS pt. 3

2009

 

2009

1 Marzio Deho OLYMPIA pt. 9 1 Eva Lechner COLNAGO pt. 9
2 Alexey Medvedev SCAPIN pt. 6 2 Elena Giacomuzzi TOMAC pt. 6
3 Pierluigi Bettelli SCOTT pt. 3 3 Elena Gaddoni FRM pt. 3

2010

 

2010

1 Marzio Deho OLYMPIA pt. 9 1 Michela Benzoni GIANT pt. 9
2 Stephan Tempier BIANCHI pt. 6 2 Sandra Klomp SCAPIN pt. 6
3 Pierluigi Bettelli SCOTT pt. 3 3 Roberta Gasparini GT BICYCLES pt. 3

2011

 

2011

1 Tony Longo BIANCHI pt. 9 1 Serena Calvetti GIANT pt. 9
2 Marzio Deho OLYMPIA pt. 6 2 Roberta Gasparini CANNONDALE pt. 6
3 Eddy Rendon Rios TREK pt. 3 3 Michela Benzoni GIANT pt. 3

2012

 

2012

1 Juri Ragnoli SCOTT pt. 9 1 Sandra Klomp KTM pt. 9
2 Stephan Tempier BIANCHI pt. 6 2 Elena Gaddoni FRM pt. 6
3 Michele Casagrande CORRATEC pt. 3 3 Roberta Gasparini CANNONDALE pt. 3

2013

 

2013

1 Leonardo Paez BIANCHI pt. 9 1 Elena Gaddoni FRM pt. 9
2 Cristian Cominelli AXEVO pt. 6 2 Serena Calvetti TORPADO pt. 6
3 Juri Ragnoli SCOTT pt. 3 3 Sofia Pezzati SCOTT pt. 3

2014

 

2014

1 Tony Longo BIANCHI pt. 9 1 Blaza Klemencic KENDA pt. 9
2 Gerhard Kerschbaumer BIANCHI pt. 6 2 Serena Tasca FM BIKE pt. 6
3 Leonardo Paez BIANCHI pt. 3 3 Elena Gaddoni FRM pt. 3

2015

 

2015

1 Samuele Porro SPECIALIZED pt. 9 1 Christina Kolmann SCOTT pt. 9
2 Stephan Tempier BH pt. 6 2 Katazina Sosna TORPADO pt. 6
3 Jan Vastl BIANCHI pt. 3 3 Chiara Teocchi BIANCHI pt. 3

2016

 

2015

1 Stephan Tempier BIANCHI pt. 9 1 Katazina Sosna TORPADO pt. 9
2 Michele Casagrande CORRATEC pt. 6 2 Serena Calvetti CORRATEC pt. 6
3 Juri Ragnoli SCOTT pt. 3 3 Mara Fumagalli KTM pt. 3
LA CLASSIFICA
MASCHILE
BIANCHI
87
OLYMPIA
54
SCOTT
48
SCAPIN
15
SPECIALIZED
15
CANNONDALE
09
CORRATEC
09
KTM
09
MERIDA
09
10°
AXEVO
06
11°
COLNAGO
06
12°
BH
06
13°
ROCKY MOUNTAIN
06
14°
CARRARO
03
15°
NRS
03
16°
TREK
03
LA
CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA
BIANCHI
96
SCOTT
75
OLYMPIA
54
COLNAGO
45
SPECIALIZED
33
GIANT
30
KTM
30
CANNONDALE
24
FRM
24
10°
SCAPIN
21
11°
TORPADO
21
12°
B-ONE
18
13°
CORRATEC
15
14°
FULL DYNAMIC
12
15°
KENDA
09
16°
MERIDA
09
17°
POWER BLACK
09
18°
AXEVO
06
19°
BH
06
20°
FISCHER
06
21°
ROCKY MOUNTAIN
06
22°
TOMAC
06
23°
CORRARO
03
24°
FM BIKE
03
25°
GT BICYLES
03
26°
MARIN
03
27°
NSR
03
28°
PROGRESS
03
29°
TREK
03
LA
CLASSIFICA FEMMINILE
COLNAGO
39
GIANT
30
SCOTT
27
FRM
24
TORPADO
21
KTM
21
B-ONE
18
SPECIALIZE
18
CANNONDALE
15
10°
FULL DYNAMIC
12
11°
BIANCHI
09
12°
KENDA
09
13°
POWER BLACK
09
14°
CORRATEC
06
15°
FISHER
06
16°
SCAPIN
06
17°
TOMAC
06
18°
FM BIKE
03
19°
GT BICYCLES
03
20°
MARIN
03
21°
PROGRESS
03

 

 

Pagine