Classifica Maschile

Classifica Femminile


2001


2001

1 Leonardo Zanotti SCAPIN pt. 9 1 Annabella Stropparo B-ONE pt. 9
2 Nicolas Filippi BIANCHI pt. 6 2 Veronica Sala OLNAGO pt. 6
3 Luca Bramati SCOTT pt. 3 3 Luisa Lancini MARIN pt. 3

2002


2002

1 Oscar Lazzaroni KTM pt. 9 1 Annabella Stropparo B-ONE pt. 9
2 Marzio Deho OLYMPIA pt. 6 2 Elena Giacomuzzi CANNONDALE pt. 6
3 Thomas Dietsch BIANCHI pt. 3 3 Monica Brunati KTM pt. 3

2003


2003

1 Josè Hermida BIANCHI pt. 9 1 Anna Ferrari POWER BLACK pt. 9
2 Massimiliano Milan ROCKY MOUNTAIN pt. 6 2 Monica Brunati COLNAGO pt. 6
3 Oscar Lazzaroni SCOTT pt. 3 3 Alessia Ghezzo KTM pt. 3

2004


2004

1 Ramon Bianchi SCOTT pt. 9 1 Annabella Stropparo COLNAGO pt. 9
2 Massimiliano Milan COLNAGO pt. 6 2 Daniela Bresciani BIANCHI pt. 6
3 Pierluigi Bettelli SCOTT pt. 3 3 Roberta Seneci SPECIALIZED pt. 3

2005


2005

1 Marzio Deho OLYMPIA pt. 9 1 Monica Brunati COLNAGO pt. 9
2 José Hermida MERIDA pt. 6 2 Daniela Bresciani SCOTT pt. 6
3 Leonardo Paez CARRARO pt. 3 3 Alessia Ghezzo KTM pt. 3

2006


2006

1 Julien Absalon BIANCHI pt. 9 1 Annabella Stropparo SCOTT pt. 9
2 Marzio Deho OLYMPIA pt. 6 2 Michela Benzoni SPECIALIZED pt. 6
3 Gilberto Simoni SCOTT pt. 3 3 Blaza Klemencic FULL DINAMIX pt. 3

2007


2007

1 Fredrik Kessiakoff CANNONDALE pt. 9 1 Blaza Klemencic FULL DINAMIX pt. 9
2 Johnny Cattaneo SPECIALIZED pt. 6 2 Petra Henzi FISCHER pt. 6
3 Tony Longo MERIDA pt. 3 3 Michela Benzoni SPECIALIZED pt. 3

2008


2008

1 Marzio Deho OLYMPIA pt. 9 1 Blaza Klemencic GIANT pt. 9
2 Ramon Bianchi SCOTT pt. 6 2 Michela Benzoni SPECIALIZED pt. 6
3 Alexey Medvedev NSR pt. 3 3 Elena Gaddoni PROGRESS pt. 3

2009


2009

1 Marzio Deho OLYMPIA pt. 9 1 Eva Lechner COLNAGO pt. 9
2 Alexey Medvedev SCAPIN pt. 6 2 Elena Giacomuzzi TOMAC pt. 6
3 Pierluigi Bettelli SCOTT pt. 3 3 Elena Gaddoni FRM pt. 3

2010


2010

1 Marzio Deho OLYMPIA pt. 9 1 Michela Benzoni GIANT pt. 9
2 Stephan Tempier BIANCHI pt. 6 2 Sandra Klomp SCAPIN pt. 6
3 Pierluigi Bettelli SCOTT pt. 3 3 Roberta Gasparini GT BICYCLES pt. 3

2011


2011

1 Tony Longo BIANCHI pt. 9 1 Serena Calvetti GIANT pt. 9
2 Marzio Deho OLYMPIA pt. 6 2 Roberta Gasparini CANNONDALE pt. 6
3 Eddy Rendon Rios TREK pt. 3 3 Michela Benzoni GIANT pt. 3

2012


2012

1 Juri Ragnoli SCOTT pt. 9 1 Sandra Klomp KTM pt. 9
2 Stephan Tempier BIANCHI pt. 6 2 Elena Gaddoni FRM pt. 6
3 Michele Casagrande CORRATEC pt. 3 3 Roberta Gasparini CANNONDALE pt. 3

2013


2013

1 Leonardo Paez BIANCHI pt. 9 1 Elena Gaddoni FRM pt. 9
2 Cristian Cominelli AXEVO pt. 6 2 Serena Calvetti TORPADO pt. 6
3 Juri Ragnoli SCOTT pt. 3 3 Sofia Pezzati SCOTT pt. 3

2014


2014

1 Tony Longo BIANCHI pt. 9 1 Blaza Klemencic KENDA pt. 9
2 Gerhard Kerschbaumer BIANCHI pt. 6 2 Serena Tasca FM BIKE pt. 6
3 Leonardo Paez BIANCHI pt. 3 3 Elena Gaddoni FRM pt. 3

2015


2015

1 Samuele Porro SPECIALIZED pt. 9 1 Christina Kollmann SCOTT pt. 9
2 Stephan Tempier BH pt. 6 2 Katazina Sosna TORPADO pt. 6
3 Jan Vastl BIANCHI pt. 3 3 Chiara Teocchi BIANCHI pt. 3

2016


2016

1 Stephan Tempier BIANCHI pt. 9 1 Katazina Sosna TORPADO pt. 9
2 Michele Casagrande CORRATEC pt. 6 2 Serena Calvetti CORRATEC pt. 6
3 Juri Ragnoli SCOTT pt. 3 3 Mara Fumagalli KTM pt. 3

2017


2017

1 Stephan Tempier BIANCHI pt. 9 1 Maria Cristina Nisi FOCUS pt. 9
2 Fabian Rabensteiner TREK pt. 6 2 Chiara Teocchi BIANCHI pt. 6
3 Michele Casagrande CORRATEC pt. 3 3 Lisa Rabenstainer FOCUS pt. 3

2018


2018

1 Alexey Medvedev SPECIALIZED pt. 9 1 Mara Fumagalli FOCUS pt. 9
2 Nadir Colledani BIANCHI pt. 6 2 Katazina Sosna TORPADO pt. 6
3 Peeter Pruus TORPADO pt. 3 3 Chiara Burato FOCUS pt. 3
CLASSIFICA MASCHILE
BIANCHI
102
OLYMPIA
54
SCOTT
48
SPECIALIZED
24
SCAPIN
15
CORRATEC
12
CANNONDALE
09
KTM
09
MERIDA
09
10°
TREK
09
11°
PROGRESS
06
12°
COLNAGO
06
13°
BH
06
14°
ROCKY MOUNTAIN
06
15°
CARRARO
03
16°
NSR
03
17°
TORPADO
03
CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA
BIANCHI
117
SCOTT
75
OLYMPIA
54
COLNAGO
45
SPECIALIZED
42
GIANT
30
KTM
30
TORPADO
30
CANNONDALE
24
10°
FOCUS
24
11°
FRM
21
12°
B-SCAPIN
21
13°
B-ONE
18
14°
CORRATEC
18
15°
FULL DYNAMIC
12
16°
KENDA
09
17°
MERIDA
09
18°
POWER BLACK
09
19°
PROGRESS
09
20°
TREK
09
21°
BK
06
22°
FISHER
06
23°
FM BIKE
06
24°
ROCKY MOUNTAIN
06
25°
TOMAC
06
26°
CARRARO
03
27°
GT BICYCLES
03
28°
MARIN
03
29°
NSR
03
CLASSIFICA FEMMINILE
COLNAGO
39
GIANT
30
SCOTT
27
TORPADO
27
FOCUS
24
FRM
21
KTM
21
B-ONE
18
SPECIALIZED
18
10°
BIANCHI
15
11°
CANNONDALE
15
12°
FULL DYNAMIC
12
13°
KENDA
09
14°
POWER BLACK
09
15°
FISHER
06
16°
FM BIKE
06
17°
SCAPIN
06
18°
TOMAC
06
19°
GT BICYCLES
03
20°
MARIN
03
21°
PROGRESS
03